?

Log in

Locked - discountorgies

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile

April 27th, 2007


Share
07:24 am - Locked
FRIENDS ONLY
Comment & tell me who you are to be added.

(23 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:sickintheheadx
Date:April 27th, 2007 04:45 pm (UTC)
(Link)
ADD ME PLEASE HUN! :]
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:April 27th, 2007 11:26 pm (UTC)
(Link)
done and done!
[User Picture]
From:xxoo_dino_ooxx
Date:April 27th, 2007 06:37 pm (UTC)
(Link)
music or not. I still loves you.
[User Picture]
From:le_spammeh
Date:April 27th, 2007 06:53 pm (UTC)
(Link)
add me? :D
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:April 27th, 2007 11:27 pm (UTC)
(Link)
added. :)
[User Picture]
From:dinosaur___rawr
Date:April 27th, 2007 07:51 pm (UTC)
(Link)
buhh idk if you wanna let me read but add me?
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:April 27th, 2007 11:27 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Added youuu back. :)
[User Picture]
From:way_too_uncool
Date:April 28th, 2007 12:57 am (UTC)
(Link)
Add? Please?
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:April 28th, 2007 12:58 am (UTC)
(Link)
of course!
From:violetvioletsea
Date:April 29th, 2007 05:07 am (UTC)
(Link)
i added you.
From:violetvioletsea
Date:May 2nd, 2007 04:57 am (UTC)
(Link)
uh, why was i unadded?
[User Picture]
From:shutup_you_x3
Date:May 18th, 2007 07:37 pm (UTC)
(Link)
ello. add? :]
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:May 19th, 2007 12:45 am (UTC)
(Link)
sure thing, doll.
[User Picture]
From:youjustforgot
Date:July 26th, 2007 10:08 pm (UTC)
(Link)
i'm adding you and i was wondering if you'd like to add me back

i vent a lot, just warning lol

and you're probably not boring. it's usually people like you that are most interesting to me haha. =)
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:July 26th, 2007 10:18 pm (UTC)
(Link)
of course. :]

haha i'm known to vent, too. so that should work out pretty well.

added back!
From:retardo_joe
Date:September 16th, 2007 10:01 am (UTC)
(Link)
i iz teh confused.... LJ sucks... am i your friend, or not? i dont even know.
[User Picture]
From:sweetest_sin_78
Date:October 3rd, 2007 11:43 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Guess who I saw? Ian Benedict! I thought of you and smiled. He's still hott shit.
From:talkingbones
Date:December 20th, 2007 07:32 am (UTC)
(Link)
i'm staz! blackcigarette led me to you. add me add me, maybe?
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:December 21st, 2007 03:40 am (UTC)
(Link)
definitely. :]
From:blue_squiggle
Date:July 28th, 2009 10:08 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hey, I have just created this community.. am trying to spread the word by commenting people with related interests! dreams_andtrees.. Would you be up for adding me also? I see we are already in some of the same communities! :) xx
[User Picture]
From:discountorgies
Date:July 28th, 2009 10:30 am (UTC)
(Link)
Of course. :) I joined the community and also added you.
[User Picture]
From:sintitulo
Date:June 8th, 2011 05:48 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hey it's Mel, I got a new lj. Hopefully I'll be more active again. Add back? :)
[User Picture]
From:stormbornwings
Date:April 28th, 2014 09:37 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Hey there, I don't know if you're still active, you and I used to be friends under a different account. If you are, I'd love to add you back.

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com